Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 2 S

Sa 11.6.2022 Würzburg

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Kiel2 - 2MUCL 15 - 8
09:00 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Feldrenner 15 - 4
10:40 Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Paradisco 15 - 7
10:40 Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Feldrenner - Kiel2 2 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 2MUCL - Sturm und Drang 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Wolpertinger 15 - 10
14:00 Feld 2 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles 9 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Kiel2 - Sturm und Drang 15 - 11
15:40 Feld 2 2MUCL - Feldrenner 15 - 4
17:20 Feld 1 Paradisco - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 10 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Wolpertinger - Ratisbona Eagles 14 - 15

So 12.6.2022 Würzburg

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner 15 - 5
09:00 Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Paradisco 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - 2MUCL 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 Kiel2 - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz 15 - 11
12:20 Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Wolpertinger 15 - 10
12:20 Feld 2 Feldrenner - Paradisco 5 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Kiel2 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - 2MUCL 15 - 13

Sa 10.9.2022 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 7 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Sturm und Drang ? - ?
09:00 Feld 8 Feldrenner - Ratisbona Eagles ? - ? Frühere Spiele
10:40 Feld 7 2MUCL - Wolpertinger ? - ? Frühere Spiele
10:40 Feld 8 Paradisco - Kiel2 ? - ? Frühere Spiele
12:20 Feld 7 Feldrenner - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz ? - ?
12:20 Feld 8 Ratisbona Eagles - Sturm und Drang ? - ?
14:00 Feld 7 Paradisco - 2MUCL ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 8 Kiel2 - Wolpertinger ? - ? Frühere Spiele
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4
18:10 Feld 7 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Feld 8 Vorrunde A 2 - Vorrunde A 3 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
16:30 Feld 7 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Feld 8 Vorrunde A 6 - Vorrunde A 7 ? - ?

So 11.9.2022 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4
10:40 Feld 7 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 8 Vorrunde A 4 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 7 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 8 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 7 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 8 Vorrunde A 8 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 7 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 8 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.6.2022 16:13