Ultiorganizer

Open 2 S Damen 1 / Open 2 S Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 11.6.2022 09:00

Feld 1 Kiel2 - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 8
Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 4

Sa 11.6.2022 10:40

Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 7
Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 11 - 15

Sa 11.6.2022 12:20

Feld 1 Feldrenner - Kiel2 Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 2 - 15
Feld 2 2MUCL - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 15

Sa 11.6.2022 14:00

Feld 1 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
Feld 2 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 9 - 15

Sa 11.6.2022 15:40

Feld 1 Kiel2 - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11
Feld 2 2MUCL - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 4

Sa 11.6.2022 17:20

Feld 1 Paradisco - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 10 - 15
Feld 2 Wolpertinger - Ratisbona Eagles Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 14 - 15

So 12.6.2022 09:00

Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 5
Feld 2 Sturm und Drang - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11

So 12.6.2022 10:40

Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11
Feld 2 Kiel2 - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11

So 12.6.2022 12:20

Feld 1 Sturm und Drang - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 10
Feld 2 Feldrenner - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 5 - 15

So 12.6.2022 14:00

Feld 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Kiel2 Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 15
Feld 2 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 13

Sa 10.9.2022 10:40

Feld 1 2MUCL - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 10 - 15
Feld 2 Paradisco - Kiel2 Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 6 - 15
Feld 3 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 13 - 15
Feld 4 Feldrenner - Ratisbona Eagles Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 7 - 15

Sa 10.9.2022 14:00

Feld 1 Paradisco - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 14
Feld 2 Kiel2 - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 9
Feld 3 Feldrenner - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 12 - 15
Feld 4 Ratisbona Eagles - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A 15 - 11

Sa 10.9.2022 16:30

Feld 3 Kiel2 - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 8
Feld 4 FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz - Ratisbona Eagles Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 10 - 15

Sa 10.9.2022 17:20

Feld 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 7
Feld 2 Paradisco - 2MUCL Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 10 - 15

So 11.9.2022 09:00

Feld 1 2MUCL - Wolpertinger Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 7 - 15
Feld 2 Feldrenner - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 13 - 12
Feld 3 Ratisbona Eagles - Kiel2 Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 10 - 15
Feld 4 Sturm und Drang - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 6

So 11.9.2022 12:20

Feld 1 Kiel2 - FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 8
Feld 2 Ratisbona Eagles - Sturm und Drang Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 10 - 14
Feld 3 Wolpertinger - Paradisco Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 7
Feld 4 2MUCL - Feldrenner Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 8

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.4.2024 10:07