Open 2 S Damen 1 / Open 2 S All groupings
La 11.6.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel2 |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
La 11.6.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 11.6.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 11.6.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 11.6.2022 15:40
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
La 11.6.2022 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 12.6.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 12.6.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 12.6.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 12.6.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 10.9.2022 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 10.9.2022 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Feldrenner |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 10.9.2022 16:30
Kenttä 3 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 10.9.2022 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 11.9.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 11.9.2022 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel2 |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Paradisco |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
2MUCL |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 19.5.2024 16:18