Damen 1 Damen 1 / Open 2 S All groupings
Damen 1
La 11.6.2022
Eppelheim Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
JinX |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Woodchicas |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Eppelheim Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Seagulls |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:40 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 12.6.2022
Eppelheim Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Eppelheim Kenttä 2 |
10:40 |
Seagulls |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Seagulls |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1 / Open 2 S
La 10.9.2022
München Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
München Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
JinX |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:20 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
München Kenttä 3 |
09:00 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
JinX |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
18:10 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
RR 5-7 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 11.9.2022
München Kenttä 1 |
10:40 |
JinX |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
München Kenttä 2 |
10:40 |
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
München Kenttä 3 |
10:40 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
RR 5-7 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
RR 5-7 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 15:59