Damen 1 Damen 1 / Open 2 S All groupings
Sat 11.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 11.6.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 11.6.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 11.6.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 11.6.2022 15:40
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 12.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 12.6.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 12.6.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 12.6.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 10.9.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 2 |
JinX |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 3 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 10.9.2022 12:20
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 3 |
JinX |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sat 10.9.2022 15:40
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 10.9.2022 18:10
Field 3 |
GoHoGirls |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
RR 5-7 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 11.9.2022 10:40
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 3 |
MissTÜrious |
- |
GoHoGirls |
Damen 1. Liga |
RR 5-7 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 11.9.2022 14:00
Field 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MissTÜrious |
Damen 1. Liga |
RR 5-7 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 11.9.2022 14:30
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Platz 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 15:44