Sa 11.6.2022 09:00
Feld 3 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 11.6.2022 10:40
Feld 3 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | DJ Dahlem | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
Sa 11.6.2022 13:10
Feld 3 | EazyEastKoast | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 11.6.2022 14:50
Feld 3 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
Sa 11.6.2022 15:40
Feld 4 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 |
Sa 11.6.2022 17:20
Feld 3 | Disckick | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | EazyEastKoast | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
So 12.6.2022 09:00
Feld 3 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Disckick | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
So 12.6.2022 11:30
Feld 3 | Schleudertrauma | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | DJ Dahlem | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 |
So 12.6.2022 14:00
Feld 3 | EazyEastKoast | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 4 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 10.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | EazyEastKoast | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 10.9.2022 10:40
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 10.9.2022 13:10
Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Schleudertrauma | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 10.9.2022 14:50
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 10.9.2022 15:40
Feld 2 | EazyEastKoast | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 10.9.2022 17:20
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 15 |
So 11.9.2022 09:00
Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | EazyEastKoast | - | Disckick | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 7 | - | 15 |
So 11.9.2022 11:30
Feld 1 | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | - | EazyEastKoast | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Leipzig Ultimate 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 14 |
So 11.9.2022 14:00
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Leipzig Ultimate 1 | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Rückrunde | 12 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 15:05