Open 3. Liga NO
Pool A |
11.6.2022 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
EazyEastKoast |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
13:10 |
Feld 3 |
EazyEastKoast |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
13:10 |
Feld 4 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
14:50 |
Feld 3 |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
- |
Disckick |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
15:40 |
Feld 4 |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
17:20 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11.6.2022 |
17:20 |
Feld 4 |
EazyEastKoast |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12.6.2022 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12.6.2022 |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Disckick |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12.6.2022 |
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
EazyEastKoast |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12.6.2022 |
11:30 |
Feld 4 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
EazyEastKoast |
- |
Disckick |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12.6.2022 |
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Rückrunde |
10.9.2022 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
EazyEastKoast |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
EazyEastKoast |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
EazyEastKoast |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Disckick |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.9.2022 |
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.9.2022 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11.9.2022 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
EazyEastKoast |
- |
Disckick |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.9.2022 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
- |
EazyEastKoast |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11.9.2022 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate 2 |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11.9.2022 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate 1 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11.9.2022 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 2.5.2024 23:39