Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Damen 2

Sa 11.6.2022 Bochum

Damen 2. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Bonobabes 9 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Metronom - Hucks Ultimate Club 10 - 15
11:30 Feld 1 Bonobabes - Frizzly Bears 13 - 15
11:30 Feld 2 Metronom - U de Cologne 15 - 11
14:00 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club - Frizzly Bears 15 - 7
14:00 Feld 2 Bonobabes - Metronom 10 - 15

Sa 11.6.2022 MTV Karlsruhe

Damen 2. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Heidelbärchen II - Zamperl 15 - 11
09:00 Feld 2 MarGie - Black Foxx 15 - 0
11:30 Feld 1 Zamperl - Black Foxx 15 - 0
11:30 Feld 2 Heidelbärchen II - MarGie 15 - 12
14:00 Feld 1 MarGie - Zamperl 0 - 1
14:00 Feld 2 Black Foxx - Heidelbärchen II 0 - 15

So 12.6.2022 Bochum

Damen 2. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Hucks Ultimate Club 10 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Frizzly Bears - Metronom 12 - 9
11:30 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club - Bonobabes 15 - 10
11:30 Feld 2 Frizzly Bears - U de Cologne 15 - 5

Sa 10.9.2022 Marburg

Damen 2. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - MarGie 13 - 9
09:00 Feld 2 Black Foxx - U de Cologne 0 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Bonobabes - Heidelbärchen II 11 - 14
10:40 Feld 2 Zamperl - Metronom 15 - 8
12:20 Feld 1 MarGie - Hucks Ultimate Club 9 - 14
12:20 Feld 2 Black Foxx - Frizzly Bears 0 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Heidelbärchen II - U de Cologne 14 - 7
14:00 Feld 2 Zamperl - Bonobabes 15 - 3
15:40 Feld 1 Metronom - MarGie 15 - 7
15:40 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club - Black Foxx 15 - 0
17:20 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Heidelbärchen II 10 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Zamperl 3 - 15

So 11.9.2022 Marburg

Damen 2. Liga Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 MarGie - Bonobabes 8 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 Black Foxx - Metronom 0 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Heidelbärchen II - Hucks Ultimate Club 12 - 14
10:40 Feld 2 Zamperl - Frizzly Bears 15 - 6
12:20 Feld 1 U de Cologne - MarGie 7 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Bonobabes - Black Foxx 15 - 0
14:00 Feld 1 Metronom - Heidelbärchen II 15 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club - Zamperl 7 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 5.10.2022 01:06