Damen 2
Sa 11.6.2022
Bochum Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | U de Cologne | - | Bonobabes | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Bonobabes | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Bochum Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Metronom | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Metronom | - | U de Cologne | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Bonobabes | - | Metronom | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
MTV Karlsruhe Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidelbärchen II | - | Zamperl | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Zamperl | - | Black Foxx | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
14:00 | MarGie | - | Zamperl | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 0 | - | 1 |
MTV Karlsruhe Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | MarGie | - | Black Foxx | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
11:30 | Heidelbärchen II | - | MarGie | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Black Foxx | - | Heidelbärchen II | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
So 12.6.2022
Bochum Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Bonobabes | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Bochum Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Metronom | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Frizzly Bears | - | U de Cologne | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 10.9.2022
Marburg Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | MarGie | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Bonobabes | - | Heidelbärchen II | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | MarGie | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Heidelbärchen II | - | U de Cologne | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
15:40 | Metronom | - | MarGie | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:20 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidelbärchen II | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Marburg Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Black Foxx | - | U de Cologne | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Zamperl | - | Metronom | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Black Foxx | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Zamperl | - | Bonobabes | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
15:40 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Black Foxx | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
17:20 | U de Cologne | - | Zamperl | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
So 11.9.2022
Marburg Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | MarGie | - | Bonobabes | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 8 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Heidelbärchen II | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | U de Cologne | - | MarGie | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Metronom | - | Heidelbärchen II | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Marburg Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Black Foxx | - | Metronom | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Zamperl | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Bonobabes | - | Black Foxx | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Zamperl | Damen 2. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 1.6.2024 07:00