La 17.9.2022 09:30
Kenttä U14a |
Windhosen |
- |
Disckick |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Bad Raps |
- |
Juniorwolves |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 10:10
Kenttä U14b |
Goldfingers |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä U14a |
The Kids |
- |
Moskitos |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 10:50
Kenttä U14b |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä U14a |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 11:30
Kenttä U14a |
Moskitos |
- |
Goldfingers |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Pizza Volante |
- |
The Kids |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 12:10
Kenttä U14a |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Raps |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Windhosen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 12:50
Kenttä U14a |
TV Südkamen |
- |
The Kids |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Moskitos |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 13:30
Kenttä U14b |
Disckick |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä U14a |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Windhosen |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 14:10
Kenttä U14a |
Pizza Volante |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
The Kids |
- |
Goldfingers |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 14:50
Kenttä U14b |
Bad Raps |
- |
Windhosen |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Kenttä U14a |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Juniorwolves |
Jugend U14 |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 17.9.2022 15:30
Kenttä U14b |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Moskitos |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä U14a |
Goldfingers |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Jugend U14 |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 09:00
Kenttä U14a |
Juniorwolves |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Windhosen |
- |
The Kids |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 09:40
Kenttä U14a |
Bad Raps |
- |
Moskitos |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Jugend U14 |
Unterer Pool |
5 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 10:20
Kenttä U14b |
The Kids |
- |
Juniorwolves |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä U14a |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Goldfingers |
Jugend U14 |
Unterer Pool |
5 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 11:00
Kenttä U14a |
Bad Raps |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Windhosen |
- |
Moskitos |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 11:40
Kenttä U14a |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Jugend U14 |
Unterer Pool |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
Jugend U14 |
Unterer Pool |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 12:20
Kenttä U14a |
The Kids |
- |
Bad Raps |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä U14b |
Moskitos |
- |
Juniorwolves |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Su 18.9.2022 13:00
Kenttä U14a |
Windhosen |
- |
TV Südkamen |
Jugend U14 |
Oberer Pool |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 14:18