Jugend U14
Pool A |
17.9.2022 |
09:30 |
Field U14a |
Windhosen |
- |
Disckick |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
09:30 |
Field U14b |
Bad Raps |
- |
Juniorwolves |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
10:50 |
Field U14b |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
10:50 |
Field U14a |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
12:10 |
Field U14a |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Raps |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
12:10 |
Field U14b |
Windhosen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
13:30 |
Field U14b |
Disckick |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
13:30 |
Field U14a |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Windhosen |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
14:50 |
Field U14b |
Bad Raps |
- |
Windhosen |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
14:50 |
Field U14a |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Juniorwolves |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Pool B |
17.9.2022 |
10:10 |
Field U14b |
Goldfingers |
- |
TV Südkamen |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
10:10 |
Field U14a |
The Kids |
- |
Moskitos |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
11:30 |
Field U14a |
Moskitos |
- |
Goldfingers |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
11:30 |
Field U14b |
Pizza Volante |
- |
The Kids |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
12:50 |
Field U14a |
TV Südkamen |
- |
The Kids |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
12:50 |
Field U14b |
Moskitos |
- |
Pizza Volante |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
14:10 |
Field U14a |
Pizza Volante |
- |
TV Südkamen |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
14:10 |
Field U14b |
The Kids |
- |
Goldfingers |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
15:30 |
Field U14b |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Moskitos |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.9.2022 |
15:30 |
Field U14a |
Goldfingers |
- |
Pizza Volante |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Oberer Pool |
18.9.2022 |
09:00 |
Field U14a |
Juniorwolves |
- |
TV Südkamen |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
09:00 |
Field U14b |
Windhosen |
- |
The Kids |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
09:40 |
Field U14a |
Bad Raps |
- |
Moskitos |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
10:20 |
Field U14b |
The Kids |
- |
Juniorwolves |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
11:00 |
Field U14a |
Bad Raps |
- |
TV Südkamen |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
11:00 |
Field U14b |
Windhosen |
- |
Moskitos |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
12:20 |
Field U14a |
The Kids |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
12:20 |
Field U14b |
Moskitos |
- |
Juniorwolves |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
13:00 |
Field U14a |
Windhosen |
- |
TV Südkamen |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Unterer Pool |
18.9.2022 |
09:40 |
Field U14b |
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
5 |
- |
3 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
10:20 |
Field U14a |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Goldfingers |
5 |
- |
1 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
11:40 |
Field U14a |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.9.2022 |
11:40 |
Field U14b |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 23.5.2024 17:30