Sa 28.1.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 28.1.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 28.1.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Ultimate Lions | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | Baltimate | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sa 28.1.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Ultimate Lions | - | Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 28.1.2023 15:40
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 |
Sa 28.1.2023 16:30
Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 17:20
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Ultimate Lions | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 |
Sa 28.1.2023 18:10
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 29.1.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Baltimate | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 29.1.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Ultimate Lions | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 29.1.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 29.1.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Ultimate Lions | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 29.1.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.2.2023 10:00
Feld 1 | Ultimate Lions | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.2.2023 10:50
Feld 1 | Baltimate | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 25.2.2023 11:40
Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 25.2.2023 12:30
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 13:20
Feld 1 | Baltimate | - | Ultimate Lions | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 14:10
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:00
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:50
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 16:40
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 17:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Ultimate Lions | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
So 26.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
So 26.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Ultimate Lions | - | Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 7 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 11:00