Sa 28.1.2023 08:30
Feld 1 | UFO II | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 09:20
Feld 1 | Sunblocker | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 28.1.2023 10:10
Feld 1 | TV Verl | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 11:00
Feld 1 | Farmers | - | Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 11:50
Feld 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 12:40
Feld 1 | TV Verl | - | Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 13:30
Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 28.1.2023 14:20
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Sa 28.1.2023 15:10
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 16:00
Feld 1 | Farmers | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 16:50
Feld 1 | Black Flies | - | UFO II | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
Sa 28.1.2023 17:40
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 28.1.2023 18:30
Feld 1 | TV Verl | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 08:30
Feld 1 | Farmers | - | Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 09:20
Feld 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
So 29.1.2023 10:10
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 29.1.2023 11:00
Feld 1 | UFO II | - | TV Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 29.1.2023 11:50
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 29.1.2023 12:40
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Farmers | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 29.1.2023 13:30
Feld 1 | Bonnzwai | - | TV Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 29.1.2023 14:20
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
So 29.1.2023 15:10
Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Sunblocker | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 29.1.2023 16:00
Feld 1 | Black Flies | - | Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Bonnzwai | - | UFO II | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | TV Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 25.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Bonnzwai | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 25.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 | Sunblocker | - | Farmers | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonnzwai | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | UFO II | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 15:40
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Farmers | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.2.2023 16:30
Feld 1 | TV Verl | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 10 |
Sa 25.2.2023 17:20
Feld 1 | Sunblocker | - | Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 18:10
Feld 1 | Farmers | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 26.2.2023 08:30
Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Farmers | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 26.2.2023 09:20
Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 10:10
Feld 1 | Sunblocker | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 11:00
Feld 1 | Black Flies | - | Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 11 |
So 26.2.2023 11:50
Feld 1 | TV Verl | - | Farmers | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
So 26.2.2023 12:40
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
So 26.2.2023 13:30
Feld 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | UFO II | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
So 26.2.2023 14:20
Feld 1 | Black Flies | - | TV Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 4 |
So 26.2.2023 15:10
Feld 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Cologne Colibris | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 10 |
So 26.2.2023 16:00
Feld 1 | Sunblocker | - | Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 16:57