Mixed 2 S
La 11.2.2023
Karlsruhe - Neureut Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Werfwölfe |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:10 |
Colorado |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Werfwölfe |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:50 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:40 |
Colorado |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Cultimaters |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:20 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Werfwölfe |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 12.2.2023
Karlsruhe - Neureut Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:50 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Colorado |
- |
Werfwölfe |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:10 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
RR 5-8 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Colorado |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:50 |
Werfwölfe |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 12:42