Sat 25.2.2023 09:00
Field 1 |
Wurstkultur Bamberg |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 09:45
Field 1 |
Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg |
- |
Werfwölfe Augsburg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 10:30
Field 1 |
camp10 |
- |
IN-GO Ingolstadt |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 11:15
Field 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles 2 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 12:00
Field 1 |
Wurstkultur Bamberg |
- |
Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 12:45
Field 1 |
Werfwölfe Augsburg |
- |
camp10 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 13:30
Field 1 |
IN-GO Ingolstadt |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles 2 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 14:15
Field 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 15:00
Field 1 |
camp10 |
- |
Wurstkultur Bamberg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 15:45
Field 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles 2 |
- |
Werfwölfe Augsburg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 16:30
Field 1 |
IN-GO Ingolstadt |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 17:15
Field 1 |
Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg |
- |
camp10 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 18:00
Field 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles 2 |
- |
Wurstkultur Bamberg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2023 18:45
Field 1 |
Werfwölfe Augsburg |
- |
IN-GO Ingolstadt |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 10:00
Field 2 |
Ratisbona Eagles 2 |
- |
camp10 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 10:45
Field 2 |
IN-GO Ingolstadt |
- |
Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 11:30
Field 2 |
Werfwölfe Augsburg |
- |
Wurstkultur Bamberg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 12:15
Field 2 |
camp10 |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 13:00
Field 2 |
Werfwölfe 2 Augsburg |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles 2 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 13:45
Field 2 |
Wurstkultur Bamberg |
- |
IN-GO Ingolstadt |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2023 14:30
Field 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Werfwölfe Augsburg |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 8.5.2024 08:29