Sa 11.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
LBV Phönix / Baltimate |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
LBV Phönix / Baltimate |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 15:40
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 16:30
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 17:20
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 11.2.2023 18:10
Feld 1 |
LBV Phönix / Baltimate |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 09:00
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 09:50
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Fischkutter |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 10:40
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoff 1-4 |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 11:30
Feld 1 |
LBV Phönix / Baltimate |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoff 1-4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 12:20
Feld 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 13:10
Feld 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Äitschbees |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
LBV Phönix / Baltimate |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 12.2.2023 14:50
Feld 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Funatics |
Mixed 3. Liga NW |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 11:12