junior u20
Sa 4.3.2023
Frankfurt am Main Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | TV Südkamen | - | Sean's Sheep | U20 | Pool A | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
13:10 | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | U20 | Pool A | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
13:50 | Äitschbees | - | TV Südkamen | U20 | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
14:30 | Sean's Sheep | - | Juniorwolves | U20 | Pool A | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
15:10 | Pizza Volante | - | Äitschbees | U20 | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
15:50 | TV Südkamen | - | Juniorwolves | U20 | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
16:30 | Äitschbees | - | Sean's Sheep | U20 | Pool A | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
17:10 | Pizza Volante | - | TV Südkamen | U20 | Pool A | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
17:50 | Juniorwolves | - | Äitschbees | U20 | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
18:30 | Sean's Sheep | - | Pizza Volante | U20 | Pool A | 10 | - | 7 |
Frankfurt am Main Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | IsarRunners | - | Münchner Kindl | U20 | Pool B | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
13:10 | Colorado | - | UFO | U20 | Pool B | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
13:50 | Cologne Colibris | - | IsarRunners | U20 | Pool B | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
14:30 | Münchner Kindl | - | Colorado | U20 | Pool B | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
15:10 | UFO | - | Cologne Colibris | U20 | Pool B | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
15:50 | IsarRunners | - | Colorado | U20 | Pool B | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | Cologne Colibris | - | Münchner Kindl | U20 | Pool B | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
17:10 | UFO | - | IsarRunners | U20 | Pool B | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
17:50 | Colorado | - | Cologne Colibris | U20 | Pool B | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
18:30 | Münchner Kindl | - | UFO | U20 | Pool B | 10 | - | 13 |
So 5.3.2023
Frankfurt am Main Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:35 | TV Südkamen | - | UFO | U20 | Zwischenrunde | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
10:20 | IsarRunners | - | Pizza Volante | U20 | Zwischenrunde | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
11:05 | Colorado | - | TV Südkamen | U20 | Playoff 1-4 | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
11:50 | Sean's Sheep | - | Pizza Volante | U20 | Playoff 1-4 | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
12:35 | UFO | - | IsarRunners | U20 | Spiel um Platz 5 | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
13:05 | Juniorwolves | - | Äitschbees | U20 | Spiel um Platz 7 | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
13:35 | Münchner Kindl | - | Cologne Colibris | U20 | Spiel um Platz 9 | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
14:05 | Sean's Sheep | - | Colorado | U20 | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
14:50 | Pizza Volante | - | TV Südkamen | U20 | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 10 |
Junior U20
So 5.3.2023
Frankfurt am Main Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Juniorwolves | - | Münchner Kindl | U20 | Zwischenrunde | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
09:30 | Cologne Colibris | - | Äitschbees | U20 | Zwischenrunde | 12 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 14:19