DFV-Pokal Open
Vorrunde 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 1 | M.U.C. | - | 7 Schwaben | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 2 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 10:40 | Field 2 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 10:40 | Field 3 | Lahntalknaben | - | Sturm und Drang | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 10:40 | Field 4 | FrankN | - | Hard2Fisch | 15 | - | 9 |
Vorrunde 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.5.2023 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Heidees | - | M.U.C. | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 12:20 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 12:20 | Field 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Family Ultimate | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Wall City | - | Bad Skid | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 14:00 | Field 2 | Hardfisch | - | FrankN | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 14:00 | Field 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hard2Fisch | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 14:00 | Field 4 | Lahntalknaben | - | Disckick | 13 | - | 15 |
Endrunde 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.5.2023 | 16:10 | Field 1 | Bad Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 16:10 | Field 3 | Heidees | - | Frizzly Bears | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 17:50 | Field 1 | Wall City | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 17:50 | Field 2 | M.U.C. | - | FrankN | 15 | - | 11 |
Endrunde 1-8 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 2 | FrankN | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 10:40 | Field 2 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | 15 | - | 7 |
Endrunde 1-8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.5.2023 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Heidees | - | FrankN | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 12:20 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 14:00 | Field 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wall City | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 15:00 | Field 1 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | 15 | - | 9 |
Q9-14 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.5.2023 | 16:10 | Field 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Lahntalknaben | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 17:50 | Field 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hard2Fisch | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
20.5.2023 | 17:50 | Field 4 | Hardfisch | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 4 |
RR9-11 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 3 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7 Schwaben | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 11:10 | Field 3 | Hardfisch | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 13:20 | Field 3 | 7 Schwaben | - | Hardfisch | 14 | - | 15 |
RR12-14 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.5.2023 | 09:00 | Field 4 | Lahntalknaben | - | Hard2Fisch | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 11:10 | Field 4 | Disckick | - | Lahntalknaben | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
21.5.2023 | 13:20 | Field 4 | Hard2Fisch | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 11 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 20:04