Open 3. Liga Süd
Pool A |
10.6.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Air Support |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Air Support |
- |
Wurfkultur |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Air Support |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10.6.2023 |
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees II |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.6.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11.6.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11.6.2023 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Wurfkultur |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11.6.2023 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees II |
- |
Air Support |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.6.2023 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11.6.2023 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Air Support |
- |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Rückrunde |
2.9.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Air Support |
- |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Air Support |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
- |
Wurfkultur |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2023 |
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Air Support |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
3.9.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Flying Igels |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
3.9.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
3.9.2023 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Air Support |
- |
Wurfkultur |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
3.9.2023 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
3.9.2023 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Air Support |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
3.9.2023 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Sturm und Drang 2 |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 02:03