Ultiorganizer

Mixed 2 Süd

Sa 29.6.2024 Massenbach

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - ULMtimates 15 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 Mainzelrenner - Air Support 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 SugarMix - Monaco 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - FdF Geretsried 5 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Air Support - Ars Ludendi 15 - 14
12:20 Feld 2 ULMtimates - Mainzelrenner 12 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 FdF Geretsried - SugarMix 15 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 Monaco - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 13 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Air Support 13 - 15
15:40 Feld 2 Ars Ludendi - Mainzelrenner 15 - 12
17:20 Feld 1 SugarMix - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 15 - 11
17:20 Feld 2 Monaco - FdF Geretsried 8 - 15

So 30.6.2024 Massenbach

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Mainzelrenner - Monaco 12 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 SugarMix - Air Support 15 - 10
10:40 Feld 1 Ars Ludendi - FdF Geretsried 10 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - ULMtimates 13 - 11
12:20 Feld 1 Mainzelrenner - SugarMix 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Air Support - Monaco 13 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - Ars Ludendi 11 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 FdF Geretsried - ULMtimates 15 - 11

Sa 13.7.2024 Ulm

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Air Support - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 15 - 10
09:00 Feld 2 FdF Geretsried - Mainzelrenner 15 - 11
10:40 Feld 1 Monaco - Ars Ludendi 8 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 ULMtimates - SugarMix 13 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 FdF Geretsried - Air Support 14 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Mainzelrenner - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 15 - 10
14:00 Feld 1 ULMtimates - Monaco 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 SugarMix - Ars Ludendi 14 - 15
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8
16:30 Feld 1 Monaco - ULMtimates 15 - 14
16:30 Feld 2 Mainzelrenner - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau 13 - 15

So 14.7.2024 Ulm

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 FdF Geretsried - Air Support 15 - 12
10:40 Feld 2 SugarMix - Ars Ludendi 15 - 13
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 FdF Geretsried - SugarMix 14 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Air Support - Ars Ludendi 15 - 14
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - Monaco 15 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 ULMtimates - Mainzelrenner 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Mixed TV Bad Rappenau - ULMtimates 15 - 13
12:20 Feld 2 Monaco - Mainzelrenner 8 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.7.2024 02:15