Ultiorganizer

Mixed 3 SW

Sa 29.6.2024 Gießen

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 enerGI - DAFKS Fuldimates 15 - 3
09:00 Feld 2 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 3 15 - 6
10:40 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Disconnection 2 10 - 14
10:40 Feld 2 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels 14 - 10
12:20 Feld 1 Disconnection 3 - enerGI 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 DAFKS Fuldimates - Colorado 2 9 - 11
14:00 Feld 1 Flying Igels - Team Südsee 4 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Disconnection 2 - Feldmädchen 15 - 8
15:40 Feld 1 enerGI - Colorado 2 15 - 11
15:40 Feld 2 DAFKS Fuldimates - Disconnection 3 14 - 8
17:20 Feld 1 Disconnection 2 - Flying Igels 15 - 2
17:20 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Feldmädchen 14 - 10

So 30.6.2024 Gießen

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Disconnection 3 15 - 6
09:00 Feld 2 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 2 12 - 11
10:40 Feld 1 Feldmädchen - DAFKS Fuldimates 6 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 enerGI - Flying Igels 15 - 3
12:20 Feld 1 Colorado 2 - Team Südsee 14 - 13
12:20 Feld 2 Disconnection 3 - Disconnection 2 4 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Feldmädchen - enerGI 7 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Flying Igels - DAFKS Fuldimates 12 - 10

Sa 13.7.2024 Fulda

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Flying Igels - Colorado 2 9 - 15
09:00 Feld 2 Disconnection 3 - Feldmädchen 7 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 DAFKS Fuldimates - Team Südsee 12 - 13
10:40 Feld 2 Disconnection 2 - enerGI 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Disconnection 3 - Flying Igels 14 - 9
12:20 Feld 2 Feldmädchen - Colorado 2 14 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Disconnection 2 - DAFKS Fuldimates 15 - 7
14:00 Feld 2 enerGI - Team Südsee 15 - 10
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool uRR
16:30 Feld 1 DAFKS Fuldimates - Flying Igels 13 - 14
16:30 Feld 2 Feldmädchen - Disconnection 3 15 - 8

So 14.7.2024 Fulda

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool Finale 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 enerGI - Team Südsee 15 - 6
10:40 Feld 2 Colorado 2 - Disconnection 2 7 - 15
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 enerGI - Disconnection 2 14 - 12
14:00 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Colorado 2 8 - 15
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool uRR
09:00 Feld 1 DAFKS Fuldimates - Disconnection 3 11 - 12
09:00 Feld 2 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels 13 - 11
12:20 Feld 1 Disconnection 3 - Flying Igels 12 - 14
12:20 Feld 2 DAFKS Fuldimates - Feldmädchen 4 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.7.2024 02:36