Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 3. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
8
8
0
120
44
76
2
8
6
2
114
57
57
3
8
6
2
113
75
38
4
8
5
3
91
77
14
5
8
5
3
103
71
32
6
8
3
5
83
84
-1
7
8
2
6
52
92
-40
8
8
1
7
48
104
-56
9
8
0
8
0
120
-120
Platz 1Spiel um Platz 2Platz 4-9
28.5.2022 09:00 Heidees - Munich Mules 11 - 15
28.5.2022 09:00 Flying Igels - TV Bad Rappenau 3 - 15
28.5.2022 10:40 Coloradeux - Disconnection II 15 - 5
28.5.2022 10:40 Feldmädchen - Himmelstürmer 15 - 0
28.5.2022 12:20 TV Bad Rappenau - Fuldimates 15 - 0
28.5.2022 12:20 Heidees - Flying Igels 15 - 14
28.5.2022 14:00 Munich Mules - Himmelstürmer 15 - 0
28.5.2022 14:00 Feldmädchen - Coloradeux 11 - 12
28.5.2022 15:40 Disconnection II - TV Bad Rappenau 3 - 15
28.5.2022 15:40 Fuldimates - Heidees 7 - 15
29.5.2022 09:00 Munich Mules - Disconnection II 15 - 1
29.5.2022 09:00 Flying Igels - Feldmädchen 9 - 13
29.5.2022 10:40 Heidees - Himmelstürmer 15 - 0
29.5.2022 10:40 Fuldimates - Coloradeux 5 - 15
29.5.2022 12:20 Munich Mules - Flying Igels 15 - 6
29.5.2022 12:20 TV Bad Rappenau - Feldmädchen 15 - 11
29.5.2022 14:00 Disconnection II - Fuldimates 14 - 7
29.5.2022 14:00 Coloradeux - Himmelstürmer 15 - 0
3.9.2022 09:00 TV Bad Rappenau - Heidees 15 - 12
3.9.2022 09:00 Flying Igels - Coloradeux 11 - 15
3.9.2022 10:40 Disconnection II - Feldmädchen 1 - 15
3.9.2022 10:40 Himmelstürmer - Fuldimates 0 - 15
3.9.2022 12:20 Munich Mules - TV Bad Rappenau 10 - 15
3.9.2022 12:20 Coloradeux - Heidees 10 - 15
3.9.2022 14:00 Himmelstürmer - Disconnection II 0 - 15
3.9.2022 14:00 Flying Igels - Fuldimates 15 - 4
3.9.2022 15:40 Feldmädchen - Munich Mules 15 - 14
3.9.2022 15:40 TV Bad Rappenau - Coloradeux 15 - 5
3.9.2022 17:20 Heidees - Disconnection II 15 - 6
3.9.2022 17:20 Himmelstürmer - Flying Igels 0 - 15
4.9.2022 09:00 Coloradeux - Munich Mules 4 - 15
4.9.2022 09:00 Fuldimates - Feldmädchen 5 - 15
4.9.2022 10:40 Himmelstürmer - TV Bad Rappenau 0 - 15
4.9.2022 10:40 Disconnection II - Flying Igels 7 - 10
4.9.2022 12:20 Feldmädchen - Heidees 8 - 15
4.9.2022 12:20 Fuldimates - Munich Mules 5 - 15

Spielplan