Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Junioren U20, Pool G

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
2
2
0
21
4
17
2
2
1
1
12
20
-8
3
2
0
2
11
20
-9
Pool P (Power)Pool Q (Unten)
16.2.2013 10:00 Flying Soul - Bad Raps 2 - 10
16.2.2013 11:30 Bad Raps - Pizza Volante 11 - 2
16.2.2013 13:30 Pizza Volante - Flying Soul 10 - 9

Schedule

Junioren U20, Pool H

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
3
3
0
35
10
25
2
3
2
1
20
20
0
3
3
1
2
20
21
-1
4
3
0
3
8
32
-24
Pool P (Power)Pool Q (Unten)
16.2.2013 10:30 Greenhorns - Wurfkultur 5 - 11
16.2.2013 10:30 Bomblebeez - Muggeseggele 5 - 8
16.2.2013 12:00 Greenhorns - Bomblebeez 9 - 2
16.2.2013 12:00 Wurfkultur - Muggeseggele 9 - 4
16.2.2013 14:00 Wurfkultur - Bomblebeez 15 - 1
16.2.2013 14:00 Muggeseggele - Greenhorns 8 - 6

Schedule

Junioren U20, Pool I

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
3
3
0
27
23
4
2
 UFO
3
2
1
23
22
1
3
3
1
2
26
20
6
4
3
0
3
17
28
-11
Pool P (Power)Pool R (Unten)
16.2.2013 10:30 UFO - ToGetHer 8 - 9
16.2.2013 10:30 Catch! - Berlions 3 - 12
16.2.2013 12:00 UFO - Catch! 7 - 6
16.2.2013 12:00 ToGetHer - Berlions 9 - 7
16.2.2013 13:30 ToGetHer - Catch! 9 - 8
16.2.2013 13:30 Berlions - UFO 7 - 8

Schedule

Junioren U20, Pool J

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
2
2
0
19
10
9
2
2
1
1
14
12
2
3
2
0
2
12
23
-11
Pool P (Power)Pool R (Unten)
16.2.2013 10:00 Cultimaters - Sean`s Sheep 6 - 4
16.2.2013 11:30 Disckick - Cultimaters 6 - 13
16.2.2013 13:00 Sean`s Sheep - Disckick 10 - 6

Schedule

Junioren U20, Pool P (Power)

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
3
3
0
31
18
13
2
3
2
1
24
24
0
3
3
1
2
27
28
-1
4
3
0
3
20
32
-12
Playoffs 1-4Viertelfinals
16.2.2013 15:30 ToGetHer - Bad Raps 7 - 9
16.2.2013 16:00 Cultimaters - Wurfkultur 8 - 9
16.2.2013 17:30 Bad Raps - Cultimaters 12 - 5
16.2.2013 17:30 Wurfkultur - ToGetHer 9 - 6
16.2.2013 19:00 Bad Raps - Wurfkultur 10 - 6
16.2.2013 19:30 ToGetHer - Cultimaters 7 - 14

Schedule

Junioren U20, Pool Q (Unten)

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
4
4
0
35
22
13
2
4
3
1
39
24
15
3
4
2
2
40
35
5
4
4
1
3
24
38
-14
5
4
0
4
25
44
-19
ViertelfinalsPlayoffs 7-10Playoffs 11-14
16.2.2013 10:30 Bomblebeez - Muggeseggele 5 - 8
16.2.2013 13:30 Pizza Volante - Flying Soul 10 - 9
16.2.2013 12:00 Greenhorns - Bomblebeez 9 - 2
16.2.2013 14:00 Muggeseggele - Greenhorns 8 - 6
16.2.2013 15:30 Bomblebeez - Pizza Volante 5 - 14
16.2.2013 15:30 Flying Soul - Muggeseggele 4 - 9
16.2.2013 17:00 Pizza Volante - Greenhorns 9 - 11
16.2.2013 17:30 Flying Soul - Bomblebeez 7 - 12
16.2.2013 19:00 Greenhorns - Flying Soul 13 - 5
16.2.2013 19:00 Muggeseggele - Pizza Volante 10 - 7

Schedule

Junioren U20, Pool R (Unten)

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
4
4
0
48
24
24
2
4
3
1
40
35
5
3
 UFO
4
2
2
28
35
-7
4
4
1
3
35
34
1
5
4
0
4
23
46
-23
ViertelfinalsPlayoffs 7-10Playoffs 11-14
16.2.2013 12:00 UFO - Catch! 7 - 6
16.2.2013 13:00 Sean`s Sheep - Disckick 10 - 6
16.2.2013 13:30 Berlions - UFO 7 - 8
16.2.2013 10:30 Catch! - Berlions 3 - 12
16.2.2013 15:00 Catch! - Sean`s Sheep 6 - 15
16.2.2013 15:00 Disckick - UFO 11 - 7
16.2.2013 17:00 Sean`s Sheep - Berlions 12 - 6
16.2.2013 17:00 Disckick - Catch! 12 - 8
16.2.2013 18:30 Berlions - Disckick 10 - 11
16.2.2013 19:00 UFO - Sean`s Sheep 6 - 11

Schedule

Junioren U20, Viertelfinals

Game 1 ToGetHer - Sean`s Sheep 7-14
Game 2 Cultimaters - Muggeseggele 12-7
Winners continues in:Playoffs 1-4
Losers continues in:Spiel um 5

Schedule

Junioren U20, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Wurfkultur  
11-4Wurfkultur 
Sean`s Sheep  
 8-9Gold Bad Raps
Bad Raps  
12-10Bad Raps 
Cultimaters  
  Silver Wurfkultur
   
 Sean`s Sheep 
 14-7Bronze Sean`s Sheep
 Cultimaters 
   
  4th Cultimaters
   

Schedule

Junioren U20, Spiel um 5

Finals Placement
  
ToGetHer 
11-75th ToGetHer
Muggeseggele 
  
 6th Muggeseggele
  

Schedule

Junioren U20, Playoffs 7-10

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Greenhorns  
10-11UFO 
UFO  
 6-117th Disckick
Disckick  
11-3Disckick 
Pizza Volante  
  8th UFO
   
 Greenhorns 
 13-79th Greenhorns
 Pizza Volante 
   
  10th Pizza Volante
   

Schedule

Junioren U20, Playoffs 11-14

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Bomblebeez  
4-17Catch! 
Catch!  
 10-811th Catch!
Berlions  
16-7Berlions 
Flying Soul  
  12th Berlions
   
 Bomblebeez 
 11-913th Bomblebeez
 Flying Soul 
   
  14th Flying Soul
   

Schedule