Mixed Quali NW, Pool A
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 14 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | -8 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
Playoff 1-7a | Playoff 2-12 e | Playoff 4-14 j | Playoff 8-16 u |
28.5.2016 | 08:30 | Family Ultimate Mixed | - | TeKielas | 10 | - | 8 | |||
28.5.2016 | 08:30 | RotPot | - | Cologne Colibris | 11 | - | 4 | |||
28.5.2016 | 10:10 | TeKielas | - | RotPot | 11 | - | 4 | |||
28.5.2016 | 11:00 | Family Ultimate Mixed | - | Cologne Colibris | 8 | - | 2 | |||
28.5.2016 | 12:40 | RotPot | - | Family Ultimate Mixed | 3 | - | 11 | |||
28.5.2016 | 12:40 | Cologne Colibris | - | TeKielas | 2 | - | 11 |
Mixed Quali NW, Pool B
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
Playoff 1-7 b | Playoff 2-12 d | Playoff 4-14 k | Playoff 8-16 t |
28.5.2016 | 10:10 | Frühmix 1 | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 9 | - | 8 | |||
28.5.2016 | 10:10 | Fischkutter | - | Sean's Sheep | 5 | - | 9 | |||
28.5.2016 | 11:50 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Fischkutter | 9 | - | 7 | |||
28.5.2016 | 12:40 | Frühmix 1 | - | Sean's Sheep | 7 | - | 8 | |||
28.5.2016 | 14:20 | Fischkutter | - | Frühmix 1 | 2 | - | 7 | |||
28.5.2016 | 14:20 | Sean's Sheep | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 5 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali NW, Pool C
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 23 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 29 | -11 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
Playoff 1-7 b | Playoff 2-12 d | Playoff 4-14 k | Playoff 8-16 t |
28.5.2016 | 09:20 | Fischbees MxD | - | Funatics | 11 | - | 1 | |||
28.5.2016 | 09:20 | Bonnsai | - | Frühmix 2 | 11 | - | 6 | |||
28.5.2016 | 11:50 | Funatics | - | Bonnsai | 5 | - | 11 | |||
28.5.2016 | 11:50 | Fischbees MxD | - | Frühmix 2 | 11 | - | 1 | |||
28.5.2016 | 13:30 | Bonnsai | - | Fischbees MxD | 4 | - | 7 | |||
28.5.2016 | 14:20 | Frühmix 2 | - | Funatics | 11 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali NW, Pool D
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 20 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 23 | -4 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
Playoff 1-7a | Playoff 2-12 e | Playoff 4-14 j | Playoff 8-16 u |
28.5.2016 | 08:30 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | InDISCutabel | 1 | - | 11 | |||
28.5.2016 | 09:20 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Bonobos | 5 | - | 8 | |||
28.5.2016 | 11:00 | InDISCutabel | - | Torpedo Phönix | 11 | - | 1 | |||
28.5.2016 | 11:00 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Bonobos | 7 | - | 8 | |||
28.5.2016 | 13:30 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 4 | - | 11 | |||
28.5.2016 | 13:30 | Bonobos | - | InDISCutabel | 6 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 1-7a
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
Finale 1 | Playoff f |
28.5.2016 | 15:10 | Family Ultimate Mixed | - | InDISCutabel | 9 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 1-7 b
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
Finale 1 | Playoff g |
28.5.2016 | 16:00 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Fischbees MxD | 6 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Finale 1
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
Platz1 | Platz 2 |
29.5.2016 | 08:30 | Family Ultimate Mixed | - | Fischbees MxD | 8 | - | 3 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 2-12 d
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
Playoff f | Playoff l |
28.5.2016 | 16:00 | Frühmix 1 | - | Bonnsai | 11 | - | 6 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 2-12 e
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Playoff g | Playoff m |
28.5.2016 | 15:10 | TeKielas | - | Bonobos | 7 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff f
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Playoff h | Playoff o |
29.5.2016 | 08:30 | Frühmix 1 | - | InDISCutabel | 8 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff g
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Playoff h | Playoff n |
29.5.2016 | 08:30 | Bonobos | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 8 | - | 5 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff h
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
Platz 2 | Platz 4 |
29.5.2016 | 10:10 | Frühmix 1 | - | Bonobos | 10 | - | 2 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 4-14 j
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Playoff l | Playoff v |
28.5.2016 | 15:10 | RotPot | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 5 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 4-14 k
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
Playoff m | Playoff w |
28.5.2016 | 16:50 | Sean's Sheep | - | Frühmix 2 | 11 | - | 5 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff l
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
Playoff n | Playoff y |
29.5.2016 | 09:20 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Bonnsai | 9 | - | 4 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff m
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Playoff o | Playoff x |
29.5.2016 | 09:20 | Sean's Sheep | - | TeKielas | 5 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff n
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Playoff p | Playoff r |
29.5.2016 | 11:00 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 6 | - | 5 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff o
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
Playoff p | Playoff r |
29.5.2016 | 11:00 | TeKielas | - | InDISCutabel | 5 | - | 9 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff p
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Platz 4 | Platz 6 |
29.5.2016 | 12:40 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | InDISCutabel | 6 | - | 5 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff r
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Platz 6 | Platz 8 |
29.5.2016 | 12:40 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | TeKielas | 8 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 8-16 t
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Playoff v | Platz 15 |
28.5.2016 | 16:50 | Fischkutter | - | Funatics | 5 | - | 6 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff 8-16 u
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
Playoff w | Platz 15 |
28.5.2016 | 16:00 | Cologne Colibris | - | Torpedo Phönix | 6 | - | 10 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff v
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Playoff x | Platz 13 |
29.5.2016 | 09:20 | Funatics | - | RotPot | 5 | - | 8 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff w
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Playoff y | Platz 13 |
29.5.2016 | 10:10 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frühmix 2 | 8 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff x
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
Playoff z | Platz 11 |
29.5.2016 | 11:00 | RotPot | - | Sean's Sheep | 2 | - | 5 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff y
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
Playoff z | Platz 11 |
29.5.2016 | 11:50 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Bonnsai | 2 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali NW, Playoff z
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
Platz 8 | Platz10 |
29.5.2016 | 12:40 | Bonnsai | - | Sean's Sheep | 3 | - | 10 |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 2
Finals | Sijoitus |
Fischbees MxD | |
7 - 6 | Hopea Fischbees MxD |
Frühmix 1 | |
Pronssi Frühmix 1 | |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 4
Finals | Sijoitus |
Die 7 Todsünden | |
3 - 4 | 4. Bonobos |
Bonobos | |
5. Die 7 Todsünden | |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 6
Finals | Sijoitus |
Deine Mudder Bremen | |
6 - 4 | 6. Deine Mudder Bremen |
InDISCutabel | |
7. InDISCutabel | |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 8
Finals | Sijoitus |
Sean's Sheep | |
8 - 10 | 8. TeKielas |
TeKielas | |
9. Sean's Sheep | |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 11
Finals | Sijoitus |
RotPot | |
6 - 3 | 11. RotPot |
Torpedo Phönix | |
12. Torpedo Phönix | |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 13
Finals | Sijoitus |
Funatics | |
6 - 5 | 13. Funatics |
Frühmix 2 | |
14. Frühmix 2 | |
Mixed Quali NW, Platz 15
Finals | Sijoitus |
Cologne Colibris | |
4 - 7 | 15. Fischkutter |
Fischkutter | |
16. Cologne Colibris | |