Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Mixed Quali SO, Pool A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
4
4
0
49
28
21
2
4
3
1
50
29
21
3
4
2
2
46
30
16
4
4
1
3
25
44
-19
5
4
0
4
11
50
-39
Playoff 1-5 aPlayoff 1-5 bRound Robin
28.5.2016 09:00 Zamperl - Tiefseetaucher 11 - 12
28.5.2016 09:00 Paradisco Jena - Frisbee Buam 13 - 3
28.5.2016 11:00 Zamperl - Frisbee Buam 13 - 6
28.5.2016 11:00 Tiefseetaucher - Seichtwasserschnorchler 13 - 2
28.5.2016 13:00 Paradisco Jena - Zamperl 10 - 13
28.5.2016 13:00 Frisbee Buam - Seichtwasserschnorchler 11 - 5
28.5.2016 15:00 Frisbee Buam - Tiefseetaucher 5 - 13
28.5.2016 15:00 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Paradisco Jena 3 - 13
28.5.2016 17:00 Tiefseetaucher - Paradisco Jena 11 - 10
28.5.2016 17:00 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Zamperl 1 - 13

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Pool B

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
5
5
0
63
28
35
2
5
3
2
42
49
-7
3
5
3
2
53
41
12
4
5
2
3
42
51
-9
5
5
2
3
39
48
-9
6
5
0
5
32
54
-22
Playoff 1-5 bPlayoff 1-5 aRound Robin
28.5.2016 10:00 Monaco Mix - Disc-o-Fever 13 - 8
28.5.2016 10:00 Unwucht Erlangen - Ultimate Regensburg 7 - 10
28.5.2016 10:00 NextGen Nürnberg - Wer(f)wölfe 11 - 10
28.5.2016 12:00 Ultimate Regensburg - Disc-o-Fever 8 - 13
28.5.2016 12:00 Wer(f)wölfe - Unwucht Erlangen 8 - 11
28.5.2016 12:00 Monaco Mix - NextGen Nürnberg 13 - 3
28.5.2016 14:00 Disc-o-Fever - Unwucht Erlangen 13 - 7
28.5.2016 14:00 Monaco Mix - Wer(f)wölfe 13 - 5
28.5.2016 14:00 Ultimate Regensburg - NextGen Nürnberg 9 - 11
28.5.2016 16:00 Disc-o-Fever - Wer(f)wölfe 10 - 2
28.5.2016 16:00 NextGen Nürnberg - Unwucht Erlangen 6 - 8
28.5.2016 16:00 Ultimate Regensburg - Monaco Mix 6 - 13
28.5.2016 18:00 Disc-o-Fever - NextGen Nürnberg 9 - 11
28.5.2016 18:00 Unwucht Erlangen - Monaco Mix 6 - 11
28.5.2016 18:00 Wer(f)wölfe - Ultimate Regensburg 7 - 9

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Playoff 1-5 a

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
1
1
0
11
2
9
2
1
0
1
2
11
-9
FinalePlayoff 1-5 d
29.5.2016 09:20 Tiefseetaucher - NextGen Nürnberg 11 - 2

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Playoff 1-5 b

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
1
1
0
11
7
4
2
1
0
1
7
11
-4
FinalePlayoff 1-5 d
29.5.2016 09:20 Monaco Mix - Zamperl 7 - 11

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Playoff 1-5 d

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
1
1
0
13
2
11
2
1
0
1
2
13
-11
Platz3Spiel um Platz 4
29.5.2016 11:10 NextGen Nürnberg - Monaco Mix 2 - 13

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Round Robin

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
6
6
0
63
28
35
2
6
5
1
61
35
26
3
6
3
3
47
51
-4
4
6
3
3
41
50
-9
5
6
2
4
49
54
-5
6
6
2
4
32
55
-23
7
6
0
6
33
53
-20
Spiel um Platz 4Platz6-11
28.5.2016 12:00 Ultimate Regensburg - Disc-o-Fever 8 - 13
28.5.2016 14:00 Disc-o-Fever - Unwucht Erlangen 13 - 7
28.5.2016 16:00 Disc-o-Fever - Wer(f)wölfe 10 - 2
28.5.2016 09:00 Paradisco Jena - Frisbee Buam 13 - 3
28.5.2016 10:00 Unwucht Erlangen - Ultimate Regensburg 7 - 10
28.5.2016 12:00 Wer(f)wölfe - Unwucht Erlangen 8 - 11
28.5.2016 13:00 Frisbee Buam - Seichtwasserschnorchler 11 - 5
28.5.2016 15:00 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Paradisco Jena 3 - 13
28.5.2016 18:00 Wer(f)wölfe - Ultimate Regensburg 7 - 9
29.5.2016 08:30 Paradisco Jena - Disc-o-Fever 9 - 8
29.5.2016 08:30 Ultimate Regensburg - Frisbee Buam 7 - 6
29.5.2016 08:30 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Unwucht Erlangen 4 - 11
29.5.2016 10:20 Ultimate Regensburg - Paradisco Jena 6 - 10
29.5.2016 10:20 Frisbee Buam - Disc-o-Fever 4 - 10
29.5.2016 10:20 Wer(f)wölfe - Seichtwasserschnorchler 6 - 7
29.5.2016 12:10 Paradisco Jena - Unwucht Erlangen 11 - 6
29.5.2016 12:10 Disc-o-Fever - Seichtwasserschnorchler 7 - 5
29.5.2016 12:10 Wer(f)wölfe - Frisbee Buam 8 - 9
29.5.2016 13:40 Wer(f)wölfe - Paradisco Jena 2 - 7
29.5.2016 13:40 Ultimate Regensburg - Seichtwasserschnorchler 7 - 8
29.5.2016 13:40 Frisbee Buam - Unwucht Erlangen 8 - 7

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Finale

Finals Placement
  
Tiefseetaucher 
7-10Gold Zamperl
Zamperl 
  
 Silver Tiefseetaucher
  

Schedule

Mixed Quali SO, Spiel um Platz 4

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
1
1
0
11
6
5
2
1
0
1
6
11
-5
29.5.2016 15:00 NextGen Nürnberg - Paradisco Jena 6 - 11

Schedule