Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
105
59
46
2
7
6
1
103
69
34
3
7
5
2
96
83
13
4
7
3
4
89
96
-7
5
7
3
4
81
96
-15
6
7
2
5
86
101
-15
7
7
1
6
76
99
-23
8
7
1
6
70
103
-33
Playoff 1-4Pre-SemiPlayoff 5-8
28.1.2017 09:00 Gummibärchen - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 4
28.1.2017 09:50 TriSa - Bad Raps 2 15 - 14
28.1.2017 10:40 Paradisco Jena - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 14 - 11
28.1.2017 11:30 ULMtimates - Heidees 2 15 - 9
28.1.2017 12:20 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - TriSa 12 - 15
28.1.2017 13:10 Heidees 2 - Gummibärchen 4 - 15
28.1.2017 14:00 Ratisbona Eagles - ULMtimates 10 - 15
28.1.2017 14:50 Bad Raps 2 - Paradisco Jena 9 - 15
28.1.2017 15:40 Gummibärchen - ULMtimates 15 - 13
28.1.2017 16:30 TriSa - Paradisco Jena 14 - 15
28.1.2017 17:20 Ratisbona Eagles - Heidees 2 11 - 15
28.1.2017 18:10 Bad Raps 2 - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 15 - 12
29.1.2017 09:00 TriSa - Heidees 2 14 - 15
29.1.2017 09:50 Gummibärchen - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 15 - 9
29.1.2017 10:40 ULMtimates - Bad Raps 2 15 - 9
29.1.2017 11:30 Paradisco Jena - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 7
29.1.2017 12:20 ULMtimates - TriSa 15 - 8
29.1.2017 13:10 Paradisco Jena - Gummibärchen 10 - 15
29.1.2017 14:00 Heidees 2 - Bad Raps 2 13 - 15
29.1.2017 14:50 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 12
25.2.2017 10:00 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - ULMtimates 6 - 15
25.2.2017 10:50 Heidees 2 - Paradisco Jena 12 - 15
25.2.2017 11:40 Ratisbona Eagles - TriSa 15 - 13
25.2.2017 12:30 Bad Raps 2 - Gummibärchen 12 - 15
25.2.2017 13:20 Heidees 2 - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 13 - 11
25.2.2017 14:10 Paradisco Jena - ULMtimates 12 - 15
25.2.2017 15:00 Bad Raps 2 - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 11
25.2.2017 15:50 Gummibärchen - TriSa 15 - 7

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Pre-Semi

Spiel 1 Paradisco Jena - TriSa 15-9
Spiel 2 Bad Raps 2 - Heidees 2 15-7
Sieger macht weiter in:Playoff 1-4
Verlierer macht weiter in:Playoff 5-8

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Playoff 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Gummibärchen  
15-12Gummibärchen 
Bad Raps 2  
 13-15Gold ULMtimates
ULMtimates  
15-14ULMtimates 
Paradisco Jena  
  Silber Gummibärchen
   
 Bad Raps 2 
 15-14Bronze Bad Raps 2
 Paradisco Jena 
   
  4. Paradisco Jena
   

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Playoff 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Frisbee Fieber Gießen  
15-9Frisbee Fieber Gießen 
TriSa  
 15-115. Frisbee Fieber Gießen
Ratisbona Eagles  
13-15Heidees 2 
Heidees 2  
  6. Heidees 2
   
 TriSa 
 11-137. Ratisbona Eagles
 Ratisbona Eagles 
   
  8. TriSa
   

Spielplan