Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool A
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 31 | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 40 | -5 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
Finale 1-4 | Finale 5-8 |
1.12.2018 | 09:00 | Bonobos 2 | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 7 | |||
1.12.2018 | 09:50 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 11 | |||
1.12.2018 | 12:20 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Bonobos 2 | 15 | - | 9 | |||
1.12.2018 | 13:10 | Funatics | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 10 | |||
1.12.2018 | 15:40 | Funatics | - | Bonobos 2 | 9 | - | 15 | |||
1.12.2018 | 16:30 | Frisbielefeld | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 3 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool B
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 34 | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 39 | -8 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
Finale 1-4 | Finale 5-8 |
1.12.2018 | 10:40 | Endzonengammler | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2018 | 11:30 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | 14 | - | 15 | |||
1.12.2018 | 14:00 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Endzonengammler | 11 | - | 15 | |||
1.12.2018 | 14:50 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 5 | |||
1.12.2018 | 17:20 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Endzonengammler | 14 | - | 15 | |||
1.12.2018 | 18:10 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 13 | - | 9 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Finale 1-4
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 37 | 1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 43 | -12 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
1.12.2018 | 12:20 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Bonobos 2 | 15 | - | 9 | |||
1.12.2018 | 17:20 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Endzonengammler | 14 | - | 15 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
2.12.2018 | 10:40 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | 15 | - | 9 | |||
2.12.2018 | 11:30 | Bonobos 2 | - | Endzonengammler | 14 | - | 11 | |||
2.12.2018 | 14:00 | Bonobos 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | 7 | - | 15 | |||
2.12.2018 | 14:50 | Endzonengammler | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 5 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Finale 5-8
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 18 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 32 | 6 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 42 | -10 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
1.12.2018 | 13:10 | Funatics | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 10 | |||
1.12.2018 | 18:10 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 13 | - | 9 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
2.12.2018 | 09:00 | Funatics | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 15 | - | 7 | |||
2.12.2018 | 09:50 | Frisbielefeld | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 8 | - | 15 | |||
2.12.2018 | 12:20 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Funatics | 10 | - | 15 | |||
2.12.2018 | 13:10 | Frisbielefeld | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 14 | - | 12 |