Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 11 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 41 | -2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 39 | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
Playoffs 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
30.11.2019 | 09:00 | Pizza Volante | - | Parkscheibe | 15 | - | 14 | |||
30.11.2019 | 09:50 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 15 | |||
30.11.2019 | 12:20 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Pizza Volante | 12 | - | 14 | |||
30.11.2019 | 13:10 | Disckick | - | Parkscheibe | 12 | - | 10 | |||
30.11.2019 | 15:40 | Disckick | - | Pizza Volante | 15 | - | 10 | |||
30.11.2019 | 16:30 | Parkscheibe | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 12 |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool B
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 40 | -8 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
Playoffs 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
30.11.2019 | 10:40 | Schleudertrauma | - | Red Eagles | 8 | - | 15 | |||
30.11.2019 | 11:30 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 12 | |||
30.11.2019 | 14:00 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 13 | |||
30.11.2019 | 14:50 | Goldfingers | - | Red Eagles | 11 | - | 15 | |||
30.11.2019 | 17:20 | Goldfingers | - | Schleudertrauma | 13 | - | 15 | |||
30.11.2019 | 18:10 | Red Eagles | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 6 |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Playoffs 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Platzierung |
Disckick | ||
15 - 9 | Disckick | |
Stoneheads Chemnitz | ||
14 - 15 | Gold Red Eagles | |
Red Eagles | ||
15 - 8 | Red Eagles | |
Pizza Volante | ||
Silber Disckick | ||
Stoneheads Chemnitz | ||
12 - 10 | Bronze Stoneheads Chemnitz | |
Pizza Volante | ||
4. Pizza Volante | ||
Mixed 3. Liga NO, RR 5-8
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 38 | -1 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 36 | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
30.11.2019 | 16:30 | Parkscheibe | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 12 | |||
30.11.2019 | 17:20 | Goldfingers | - | Schleudertrauma | 13 | - | 15 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
1.12.2019 | 09:00 | Parkscheibe | - | Goldfingers | 10 | - | 8 | |||
1.12.2019 | 09:50 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | 14 | - | 10 | |||
1.12.2019 | 12:20 | Schleudertrauma | - | Parkscheibe | 12 | - | 11 | |||
1.12.2019 | 13:10 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 14 |