Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 3./4. Liga NO, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
42
23
19
2
3
2
1
37
38
-1
3
3
1
2
31
34
-3
4
3
0
3
25
40
-15
Finale 1-4Finale 5-8
4.9.2021 09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 15 - 9
4.9.2021 09:00 Parkscheibe - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 7 - 12
4.9.2021 12:20 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 7 - 12
4.9.2021 12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Parkscheibe 13 - 11
4.9.2021 15:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Parkscheibe 15 - 7
4.9.2021 15:40 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 12 - 15

Spielplan

Mixed 3./4. Liga NO, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
44
35
9
2
3
2
1
39
36
3
3
3
1
2
36
37
-1
4
3
0
3
33
44
-11
Finale 1-4Finale 5-8
4.9.2021 10:40 Saxy Divers - Pizza Volante 10 - 15
4.9.2021 10:40 Griffins Lehre - Schleudertrauma 10 - 15
4.9.2021 14:00 Schleudertrauma - Saxy Divers 12 - 11
4.9.2021 14:00 Pizza Volante - Griffins Lehre 14 - 13
4.9.2021 17:20 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 10
4.9.2021 17:20 Schleudertrauma - Pizza Volante 12 - 15

Spielplan

Mixed 3./4. Liga NO, Finale 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Hund Flach Werfen  
12-8Hund Flach Werfen 
Schleudertrauma  
 10-15Gold Pizza Volante
Pizza Volante  
15-7Pizza Volante 
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II  
  Silber Hund Flach Werfen
   
 Schleudertrauma 
 15-8Bronze Schleudertrauma
 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 
   
  4. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II
   

Spielplan

Mixed 3./4. Liga NO, Finale 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
43
29
14
2
3
2
1
39
33
6
3
3
1
2
32
34
-2
4
3
0
3
24
42
-18
4.9.2021 17:20 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 10
4.9.2021 09:00 Parkscheibe - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 7 - 12
5.9.2021 09:00 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Griffins Lehre 10 - 14
5.9.2021 09:00 Saxy Divers - Parkscheibe 15 - 9
5.9.2021 12:20 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Saxy Divers 10 - 13
5.9.2021 12:20 Parkscheibe - Griffins Lehre 8 - 15

Spielplan