Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 3. Liga NO, Finale

Finals Platzierung
  
Hund Flach Werfen 
13-12Gold Hund Flach Werfen
Pizza Volante 
  
 Silber Pizza Volante
  

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
8
8
0
116
34
82
2
8
7
1
102
60
42
3
8
6
2
98
80
18
4
8
4
4
94
78
16
5
8
3
5
93
86
7
6
8
3
5
85
91
-6
7
8
3
5
85
96
-11
8
8
2
6
72
100
-28
9
8
0
8
0
120
-120
FinalePlatz 3-9
28.5.2022 10:00 Saxy Divers - Endzonis 12 - 15
28.5.2022 10:00 Hund Flach Werfen - DJ Dahlem 15 - 2
28.5.2022 11:40 Drehst'n Deckel - Pizza Volante 0 - 15
28.5.2022 11:40 Goldfingers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 15 - 10
28.5.2022 13:20 Griffins Lehre - Hund Flach Werfen 6 - 15
28.5.2022 13:20 DJ Dahlem - Saxy Divers 11 - 15
28.5.2022 15:00 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 12 - 9
28.5.2022 15:00 Goldfingers - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
28.5.2022 16:40 Pizza Volante - Hund Flach Werfen 7 - 11
28.5.2022 16:40 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre 9 - 12
29.5.2022 09:00 Endzonis - Pizza Volante 5 - 15
29.5.2022 09:00 Griffins Lehre - Goldfingers 11 - 13
29.5.2022 10:40 Saxy Divers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 13 - 15
29.5.2022 10:40 DJ Dahlem - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
29.5.2022 12:20 Endzonis - Griffins Lehre 15 - 11
29.5.2022 12:20 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 5
29.5.2022 14:00 Pizza Volante - DJ Dahlem 15 - 6
29.5.2022 14:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II 0 - 15
3.9.2022 09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Saxy Divers 15 - 3
3.9.2022 09:00 Griffins Lehre - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
3.9.2022 10:40 Pizza Volante - Goldfingers 15 - 9
3.9.2022 10:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - DJ Dahlem 15 - 5
3.9.2022 12:20 Endzonis - Hund Flach Werfen 6 - 15
3.9.2022 12:20 Drehst'n Deckel - Saxy Divers 0 - 15
3.9.2022 14:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Pizza Volante 10 - 11
3.9.2022 14:00 Griffins Lehre - DJ Dahlem 15 - 12
3.9.2022 15:40 Goldfingers - Endzonis 12 - 15
3.9.2022 15:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 0
3.9.2022 17:20 Saxy Divers - Pizza Volante 11 - 12
3.9.2022 17:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Griffins Lehre 15 - 7
4.9.2022 09:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Endzonis 0 - 15
4.9.2022 09:00 DJ Dahlem - Goldfingers 15 - 10
4.9.2022 10:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II - Hund Flach Werfen 5 - 15
4.9.2022 10:40 Pizza Volante - Griffins Lehre 12 - 8
4.9.2022 12:20 Goldfingers - Saxy Divers 6 - 15
4.9.2022 12:20 DJ Dahlem - Endzonis 6 - 15

Spielplan