Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
105
36
69
2
7
6
1
100
56
44
3
7
5
2
94
60
34
4
7
4
3
85
62
23
5
7
3
4
69
75
-6
6
7
2
5
65
89
-24
7
7
1
6
39
101
-62
8
7
0
7
24
102
-78
RR 1-4RR 5-8
28.5.2022 09:00 Zamperl - enerGI 15 - 5
28.5.2022 09:00 MINT - Team Südsee 5 - 15
28.5.2022 10:40 FT Ultimate - ULMtimates 15 - 3
28.5.2022 10:40 Tiefseetaucher - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 1
28.5.2022 12:20 Team Südsee - Zamperl 11 - 15
28.5.2022 12:20 enerGI - MINT 10 - 15
28.5.2022 14:00 Ars Ludendi II - FT Ultimate 3 - 15
28.5.2022 14:00 ULMtimates - Tiefseetaucher 1 - 15
28.5.2022 15:40 Zamperl - MINT 15 - 7
28.5.2022 15:40 enerGI - Team Südsee 5 - 15
28.5.2022 17:20 ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi II 12 - 11
28.5.2022 17:20 FT Ultimate - Tiefseetaucher 7 - 15
29.5.2022 09:00 FT Ultimate - Team Südsee 15 - 9
29.5.2022 09:00 MINT - ULMtimates 15 - 4
29.5.2022 10:40 Tiefseetaucher - enerGI 15 - 7
29.5.2022 10:40 Zamperl - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 0
29.5.2022 12:20 MINT - FT Ultimate 7 - 15
29.5.2022 12:20 Team Südsee - ULMtimates 15 - 1
29.5.2022 14:00 Tiefseetaucher - Zamperl 15 - 10
29.5.2022 14:00 Ars Ludendi II - enerGI 2 - 15
3.9.2022 09:00 Ars Ludendi II - MINT 1 - 15
3.9.2022 09:00 Team Südsee - Tiefseetaucher 5 - 15
3.9.2022 10:40 enerGI - FT Ultimate 8 - 15
3.9.2022 10:40 ULMtimates - Zamperl 6 - 15
3.9.2022 12:20 Team Südsee - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 6
3.9.2022 12:20 Tiefseetaucher - MINT 15 - 5
3.9.2022 14:00 ULMtimates - enerGI 12 - 15
3.9.2022 14:00 Zamperl - FT Ultimate 15 - 12

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, RR 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
5
1
84
57
27
2
6
4
2
84
67
17
3
6
3
3
76
74
2
4
6
0
6
44
90
-46
28.5.2022 12:20 Team Südsee - Zamperl 11 - 15
28.5.2022 17:20 FT Ultimate - Tiefseetaucher 7 - 15
29.5.2022 09:00 FT Ultimate - Team Südsee 15 - 9
29.5.2022 14:00 Tiefseetaucher - Zamperl 15 - 10
3.9.2022 09:00 Team Südsee - Tiefseetaucher 5 - 15
3.9.2022 14:00 Zamperl - FT Ultimate 15 - 12
3.9.2022 18:10 Tiefseetaucher - Team Südsee 15 - 8
3.9.2022 18:10 Zamperl - FT Ultimate 14 - 15
4.9.2022 10:40 FT Ultimate - Tiefseetaucher 12 - 15
4.9.2022 10:40 Team Südsee - Zamperl 5 - 15
4.9.2022 14:00 Tiefseetaucher - Zamperl 9 - 15
4.9.2022 14:00 FT Ultimate - Team Südsee 15 - 6

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, RR 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
5
1
85
43
42
2
6
5
1
83
55
28
3
6
2
4
63
73
-10
4
6
0
6
27
87
-60
28.5.2022 17:20 ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi II 12 - 11
28.5.2022 12:20 enerGI - MINT 10 - 15
29.5.2022 09:00 MINT - ULMtimates 15 - 4
29.5.2022 14:00 Ars Ludendi II - enerGI 2 - 15
3.9.2022 09:00 Ars Ludendi II - MINT 1 - 15
3.9.2022 14:00 ULMtimates - enerGI 12 - 15
3.9.2022 16:30 MINT - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 3
3.9.2022 16:30 enerGI - ULMtimates 13 - 10
4.9.2022 09:00 ULMtimates - MINT 10 - 15
4.9.2022 09:00 Ars Ludendi II - enerGI 6 - 15
4.9.2022 12:20 ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi II 15 - 4
4.9.2022 12:20 MINT - enerGI 10 - 15

Spielplan