Ultiorganizer

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
87
45
42
2
6
5
1
88
54
34
3
6
4
2
73
67
6
4
6
3
3
76
66
10
5
6
2
4
65
70
-5
6
6
1
5
52
82
-30
7
6
0
6
33
90
-57
Pool Finale 1-4Pool uRR
29.6.2024 09:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Paradisco 5 - 15
29.6.2024 09:00 Munich Mules - Werfwölfe 8 - 15
29.6.2024 10:40 Wurfkultur - Unwucht Erlangen 15 - 9
29.6.2024 12:20 MINT - Munich Mules 3 - 15
29.6.2024 12:20 Paradisco - Werfwölfe 10 - 15
29.6.2024 14:00 Wurfkultur - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 3
29.6.2024 15:40 Paradisco - Unwucht Erlangen 10 - 13
29.6.2024 15:40 MINT - Werfwölfe 11 - 15
30.6.2024 09:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Unwucht Erlangen 4 - 15
30.6.2024 10:40 MINT - Wurfkultur 7 - 15
30.6.2024 10:40 Munich Mules - Paradisco 15 - 11
30.6.2024 12:20 Unwucht Erlangen - Werfwölfe 6 - 15
30.6.2024 14:00 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 7
30.6.2024 14:00 Wurfkultur - Munich Mules 12 - 9
13.7.2024 09:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Munich Mules 10 - 15
13.7.2024 10:40 MINT - Unwucht Erlangen 9 - 15
13.7.2024 10:40 Wurfkultur - Paradisco 15 - 4
13.7.2024 12:20 Werfwölfe - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 4
13.7.2024 14:00 MINT - Paradisco 7 - 15
13.7.2024 14:00 Munich Mules - Unwucht Erlangen 14 - 15
13.7.2024 15:40 Wurfkultur - Werfwölfe 15 - 13

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool Finale 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Wurfkultur  
15 - 6Wurfkultur 
Munich Mules  
 15 - 14Gold Wurfkultur
Werfwölfe  
15 - 11Werfwölfe 
Unwucht Erlangen  
  Silber Werfwölfe
   
 Munich Mules 
 15 - 14Bronze Munich Mules
 Unwucht Erlangen 
   
  4. Unwucht Erlangen
   

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool uRR

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
60
26
34
2
4
2
2
44
47
-3
3
4
0
4
29
60
-31

Vorherige Spiele

29.6.2024 09:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Paradisco 5 - 15
30.6.2024 14:00 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 7
13.7.2024 14:00 MINT - Paradisco 7 - 15

Aktuelle Spiele

13.7.2024 17:10 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 10
14.7.2024 09:00 Paradisco - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 7
14.7.2024 12:20 Paradisco - MINT 15 - 7

Spielplan