Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik 3. Liga Open Süd

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Feldrenner0.76063377-440.0%-
Frisbee Family0.27438273957.1%-
Gummibärchen0.364273551866.7%-
Hässliche Erdferkel0.56336667-150.0%-
Sean`s`Sheep0.1770915239100.0%-
Skid0.66155774-1716.7%-
Sturm und Drang0.46336569-450.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen