Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Division statistics: Mixed Quali SO

TeamSeedingRankingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit points
Disc-o-Fever0.685378591962.5%-
Frisbee Buam0.88355276-2437.5%-
Monaco Mix0.376183414285.7%-
NextGen Nürnberg0.58355284-3237.5%-
Paradisco Jena0.497294583677.8%-
Seichtwasserschnorchler0.108263581-4625.0%-
Tiefseetaucher0.265167402783.3%-
Ultimate Regensburg0.78356275-1337.5%-
Unwucht Erlangen0.98356371-837.5%-
Wer(f)wölfe0.118084877-290.0%-
Zamperl0.165171432883.3%-

Show all pools