Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mixed 1. Liga 1-8

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Hässliche Erdferkel4.1550725913100.0%
Disconnection5.25326862660.0%
Sugar Mix6.354174551980.0%
Ars Ludendi3.45235568-1340.0%
Colorado1.55327268460.0%
Sturmflut8.65236168-740.0%
Mainzelrenner2.75146471-720.0%
Die 7 Todsünden7.85056075-150.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen