Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga Südx

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Colorado 24.0220271611100.0%
Disconnection 25.0202830-220.0%
Feldmädchen6.021126141250.0%
Flying Igels3.02021730-130.0%
Friss die Frisbee9.00000000.0%
Fuldimates8.0202730-230.0%
Heidees2.03214136566.7%
Himmelstürmer7.0202430-260.0%
Munich Mules10.0220301317100.0%
TV Bad Rappenau1.033045639100.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen