Ultiorganizer

Klassenstatistik: U17 Quali NO

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%PwrR
Disckick1.1440401129100%5.80
Pizza Volante3.243131211075%2
Pizza Volante II5.34222425-150%-0.20
Goldfingers4.44132223-125%-0.20
Pebbleheads2.5404744-370%-7.40
Gesamt42224.824.80-0.000

Zeige alle Gruppen