Ultiorganizer

Klassenstatistik: U17 Quali SW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%PwrR
Bad Raps1.1330361224100%6
Piratos2.23212920966.7%2.25
Rasenspringer Kirchzarten / Discozarten4.33122521433.3%1
Lions LUFC3.4303239-370%-9.25
Caracals Caramba2.00000000%0
Cologne Colibris4.00000000%0
Frizzly Bears3.00000000%0
Nullacht! Ultimate1.00000000%0
Gesamt1.50.80.811.511.500

Zeige alle Gruppen