Ultiorganizer

Klassenstatistik: U14 Quali West

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%PwrR
Sean's Sheep3.144038929100%5.80
Frizzly Bears Frizzlies5.243132141875%3.60
Nullacht! Ultimate2.34222321250%0.40
Cologne Colibris1.44131432-1825%-3.60
Frizzly Bears Bären4.5404738-310%-6.20
Gesamt42222.822.800.000

Zeige alle Gruppen