Ultiorganizer

Klassenstatistik: Mixed 3. Liga NO

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%PwrR
Goldfingers1.18801205961100%6.10
Endzonis2.2862109901975%1.90
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 23.383596103-737.5%-0.70
Parkscheibe5.482682105-2325%-2.30
Griffins Lehre4.581765115-5012.5%-5.00
Gesamt84494.494.400.000

Zeige alle Gruppen