Ultiorganizer

Klassenstatistik: Mixed 3. Liga SO

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%PwrR
Wurfkultur2.18801176552100%6.44
Werfwölfe7.2862117803775%4.91
Munich Mules4.38449795250%1.02
Unwucht Erlangen6.48449897150%0.77
Paradisco5.584495841150%-0.21
MINT1.682674107-3325%-4.61
Ratisbona Eagles3.780850120-700%-8.31
Gesamt84492.692.60-0.000

Zeige alle Gruppen