Ultiorganizer
Login / Neuer Benutzer
Menü anzeigen
Menü verstecken
Teams
Nach Klasse/Liga
-
Nach Pool
-
Nach Setzliste
-
Nach Ergebnis
Teams
Frauen 1. Liga
1.
Heidees
Eppelheim
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Mainzelmädchen
Mainz
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Hucks Ultimate Berlin
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
MarGie
Marburg/Gießen
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Ars Ludendi
Darmstadt
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Saxy Divas
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
U de Cologne
Köln
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Candy
Karlsruhe
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 1. Liga
1.
Hässliche Erdferkel
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
ToGetHer
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Heidees
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Frizzly Bears
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Cultimaters
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Goldfingers
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
THW
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
UFO Osnabrück
Scorerliste
Spiele
9.
Zamperl
Scorerliste
Spiele
10.
Ars Ludendi
Scorerliste
Spiele
11.
Frühsport 0,2
Scorerliste
Spiele
12.
UltimateAmSee
Scorerliste
Spiele
13.
Hucks Ultimate Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
14.
Frisbee Fieber
Scorerliste
Spiele
15.
Fischbees
Scorerliste
Spiele
16.
ULMtimates
VfB Ulm e.V.
Scorerliste
Spiele
Frauen 2. Liga Nord
1.
Undercover
Dresden
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Halle Berries
Halle (Saale)
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Bonobabes
Bochum
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
PotsDamen
Potsdam
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Aschenpottel
Dortmund
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
StonePussies
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Schleudertrauma
Magdeburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
Frauen 2. Liga Süd
1.
Yrr
München
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Bad Chicks
Heilbronn
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Frankas
Aschaffenburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Woodchicas
München
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Wolverinen
Augsburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Frau Rauscher
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
MissTÜrious
Tübingen
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Stuggi Igels
Stuttgart
Scorerliste
Spiele
9.
Paradiscas
Jena
Scorerliste
Spiele
10.
FlaminGIRLS
Geretsried
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 2. Liga Nord
1.
Family Ultimate
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Nullacht! Ultimate Münster
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Caracals
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Deine Mudder Bremen
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Disckick
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Saxy Divers
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Funatics
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Red Eagles
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 2. Liga Süd
1.
Ratisbona Eagles
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Gummibärchen
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Disc-o-Fever
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Feldrenner
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
TriSa
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Team Südsee
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Friss die Frisbee
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 3. Liga NO
1.
Drehst'n Deckel
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Stoneheads Chemnitz
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Hund Flach Werfen
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
DJ Dahlem
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Endzonis
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Schleudertrauma
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Griffin's Lehre
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Rotor Ultimate Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 3. Liga NW
1.
1Bonnsai
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
2Endzonengammler
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
3Frizzly Bears II
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
4DU bist Frisbee
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
5Torpedo Phönix
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
6Bonobos
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
7Göttinger 7
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 3. Liga SW
1.
Disconnection
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Heidees II
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Heppie Frisbeez
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
7 Schwaben
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Cultimaters II
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Himmelstürmer
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Skid Ultimate
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
7 Schwaben II
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 3. Liga SO
1.
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam
Schwabing
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Paradisco
Jena
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Wer(f)wölfe
Augsburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
IN-GO
Ingolstadt
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Ratisbona Eagles II
Regensburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
3imStäckla
Erlangen/Nürnberg
Scorerliste
Spiele
Frauen 3. Liga Nord
1.
Endamazonis
Rostock
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Göttinnen
Göttingen
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
LBV Phönix 1093 e.V. - Baltimaids
Lübeck
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 4. Liga NW
1.
1Die 7 Todsünden
Paderborn
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate
Lübeck
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
3Frisbielefeld
Bielefeld
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
4TV 1912 Verl
Verl
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
5Cologne Colibris
Köln
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
6Sunblocker
Oldenburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
7Bonnzwai
Bonn
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
8La Famiglia
Düsseldorf
Scorerliste
Spiele
9.
9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V.
Kamen
Scorerliste
Spiele
10.
10Black Flies
Alpen
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 4. Liga NO
1.
Huskies
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Hallunken
Halle
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Goldfingers II
Potsdam
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Pizza Volante
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Pussybären Bande
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
Open 4. Liga SW
1.
Sturm & Drang II
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Sturm & Drang
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Ars Ludendi II
Darmstadt
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Gummibärchen 2
Karlsruhe
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Flying Igels
Stuttgart
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
LA Fakers
Lampertheim
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Rheinos
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Bad Raps
Bad Rappenau
Scorerliste
Spiele
9.
Lions
Heidelberg
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 1. Liga
1.
Hässliche Erdferkel
Marburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Ars Ludendi
Darmstadt
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Hucks Ultimate Berlin
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Mainzelrenner
Mainz
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Disconnection
Freiburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Maultaschen
Tübingen
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Die 7 Todsünden
Paderborn
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
ULMtimates
Ulm
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 2. Liga Nord
1.
Frühmix
Köln
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Hund Flach Werfen
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Saxy Divers
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
DU bist Frisbee
Duisburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Nullacht! Ultimate Münster
Münster
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Family Ultimate
Düsseldorf
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Hallunken
Halle
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 2. Liga Süd
1.
Heidees
Heidelberg
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Colorado
Karlsruhe
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Frisbee Fieber
Gießen
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weßĺing/FC Penzing
Weßling
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
FT Würzburg Ultimate
Würzburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Team Südsee
Konstanz
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Friss die Frisbee
Geretsried
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 3. Liga NW
1.
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate Lübeck
Lübeck
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Torpedo Phönix
Dortmund
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Bonobos
Bochum
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Caracals
Wuppertal
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Äitschbees
Hermannsburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Bonnsai
Bonn
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Frizzly Bears
Aachen
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix
Aachen
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 3. Liga NO
1.
Disckick
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Goldfingers
Potsdam
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Red Eagles
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Parkscheibe
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Rotor Ultimate Berlin
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Stoneheads Chemnitz
Chemnitz
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Schleudertrauma
Magdeburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Pizza Volante
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 3. Liga SW
1.
Cultimaters
Besigheim
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Hakuna Matata
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
PrinzHessinnen
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Friendly Fire
Frankfurt am Main
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Himmelstürmer
Kassel
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Feldmädchen
Mainz
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Ars Ludendi II
Darmstadt
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Flying Igels
Stuttgart
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 3. Liga SO
1.
JuniorWolves
Augsburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
IsarRunners
TSV Unterföhring
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Tiefseetaucher
München
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Seichtwasserschnorchler
München
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Paradisco
Jena
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Ratisbona Eagles
Regensburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Camp10
Sulzberg
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
ABflug
Aschaffenburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 4. Liga NW
1.
Deine Mudder Bremen
Köln
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Fischkutter
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Endzonengammler
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Funatics
Duisburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Frisbielefeld
Münster
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Nullacht! Ultimate Münster II
Düsseldorf
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V.
Halle
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 4. Liga NO
1.
Hund Flach Werfen II
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
DiscUrs
Berlin
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
air pussies
Halle
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Hallunken II
Chemnitz
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Endzonis
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Schleudertrauma II
Leipzig
Scorerliste
Spiele
Mixed 4. Liga SW
1.
Klosterwiesel
Kirchheim unter Teck
Scorerliste
Spiele
2.
Colorado 2
Karlsruhe
Scorerliste
Spiele
3.
Hässliche Erdferkel 2
Marburg
Scorerliste
Spiele
4.
Frisbee Fieber 2
Gießen
Scorerliste
Spiele
5.
Maultaschen II
Tübingen
Scorerliste
Spiele
6.
Fuldimates
Fulda
Scorerliste
Spiele
7.
Flying Igels II
Stuttgart
Scorerliste
Spiele
8.
Rheinos
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
Scorerliste
Spiele