open1/frauenR
Sa 22.7.2017 ESV München
Damen A-Relegation Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Seagulls | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Frankas | - | U de Cologne | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 3 | MarGie | - | Heidelbärchen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 1 | Seagulls | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 2 | Woodchicas | - | Heidelbärchen | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 3 | U de Cologne | - | MarGie | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 1 | Heidelbärchen | - | Seagulls | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Woodchicas | 7 | - | 6 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 3 | Frankas | - | MarGie | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | Heidelbärchen | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 2 | MarGie | - | Woodchicas | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 3 | Seagulls | - | U de Cologne | 8 | - | 9 |
Damen A-Relegation Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 4 | Saxy Berries | - | jinX | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 7 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidschnucken | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 8 | GoHo Girls | - | Paradisca | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 4 | jinX | - | Mainzelmädchen | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 7 | Saxy Berries | - | Paradisca | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 8 | Heidschnucken | - | GoHo Girls | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 4 | Paradisca | - | jinX | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 7 | Heidschnucken | - | Saxy Berries | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 8 | Mainzelmädchen | - | GoHo Girls | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 4 | Paradisca | - | Mainzelmädchen | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 7 | GoHo Girls | - | Saxy Berries | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 8 | jinX | - | Heidschnucken | 9 | - | 6 |
So 23.7.2017 ESV München
Damen A-Relegation Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 4 | U de Cologne | - | Heidelbärchen | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 7 | MarGie | - | Seagulls | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 8 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | 9 | - | 7 |
Damen A-Relegation Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 1 | Heidschnucken | - | Paradisca | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 2 | GoHo Girls | - | jinX | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 3 | Saxy Berries | - | Mainzelmädchen | 5 | - | 13 |
Damen A-Relegation Top 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | GoHo Girls | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Woodchicas | - | Mainzelmädchen | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 3 | Saxy Berries | - | Seagulls | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Saxy Berries | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 2 | Seagulls | - | GoHo Girls | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 3 | U de Cologne | - | Mainzelmädchen | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | GoHo Girls | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 2 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Seagulls | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 3 | Saxy Berries | - | U de Cologne | 8 | - | 6 |
Damen A-Relegation Bottom 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 1 | Heidelbärchen | - | Heidschnucken | 10 | - | 3 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 2 | MarGie | - | jinX | 11 | - | 3 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 3 | Paradisca | - | Frankas | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Paradisca | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 2 | Frankas | - | Heidschnucken | 7 | - | 3 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 3 | Heidelbärchen | - | jinX | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Heidschnucken | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | jinX | - | Frankas | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 3 | Paradisca | - | Heidelbärchen | 6 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.6.2024 02:24