Open 3 NO
Sa 28.1.2017 Dresden
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | Disckick 2 | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Saxy Divers | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | - | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick 2 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Disckick 2 | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
18:40 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | - | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 14 |
So 29.1.2017 Dresden
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Disckick 2 | - | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | - | Saxy Divers | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Disckick 2 | - | Stoneheads | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 25.2.2017 Chemnitz
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Disckick 2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | - | Saxy Divers | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Disckick 2 | - | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Saxy Divers | 14 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga NO Pre-Semi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads | - | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 13 |
So 26.2.2017 Chemnitz
Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 14 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Stoneheads | 15 | - | 14 |
Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | RotoR Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Saxy Divers | 9 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Disckick 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | - | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | 15 | - | 5 |
Open 3. Liga NO Playoff 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen 2 | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel 2 | - | Disckick 2 | 7 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.6.2024 00:54