open2s
Sa 27.7.2019 Bad Rappenau
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Wolpertinger | - | 7Schwaben II | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Force Middle | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Bad Raps | - | THW | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Gummibärchen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | THW | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Force Middle | - | Bad Raps | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Force Middle | - | THW | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Feldrenner | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 15 |
So 28.7.2019 Bad Rappenau
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Gummibärchen | - | THW | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | 7Schwaben II | - | Force Middle | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | THW | - | 2MUCL | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 7.9.2019 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 7 | THW | - | Wolpertinger | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 8 | 7Schwaben II | - | Bad Raps | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 7 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 8 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 7 | 7Schwaben II | - | THW | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 8 | Bad Raps | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 7 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 7 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 | Feld 7 | Bad Raps | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
18:10 | Feld 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 8 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 7 | THW | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 8 | Feldrenner | - | 2MUCL | 14 | - | 15 |
So 8.9.2019 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 7 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 8 | Force Middle | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 7 | Bad Raps | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 8 | Wolpertinger | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 14 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 7 | 2MUCL | - | THW | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 8 | 7Schwaben II | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 7 | THW | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 8 | 2MUCL | - | 7Schwaben II | 15 | - | 5 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 22.7.2024 23:26