U14
Sa 14.9.2019 Kamen
U14 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 2 | Pizza Volante | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 3 | - | 7 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 2 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | 11 | - | 2 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Seans's Sheep | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Pizza Volante | - | Seans's Sheep | 10 | - | 1 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 2 | TV Verl | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 0 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Seans's Sheep | - | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | 7 | - | 5 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 2 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 3 |
U17
Sa 14.9.2019 Kamen
U14 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 2 | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | - | Äitschbees | 0 | - | 10 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 2 | Seans's Sheep | - | TV Verl | 4 | - | 5 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Äitschbees | - | Pizza Volante | 10 | - | 3 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 2 | TV Verl | - | Juniorwolves | 1 | - | 9 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | - | Juniorwolves | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Äitschbees | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 2 | Äitschbees | - | TV Verl | 9 | - | 3 |
U14
So 15.9.2019 Kamen
U14 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 2 | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | - | Disckick | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 2 | Juniorwolves | - | Äitschbees | 1 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 2 | TV Verl | - | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | 7 | - | 5 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Äitschbees | - | Seans's Sheep | 8 | - | 1 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | Pizza Volante | - | MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Seans's Sheep | - | Juniorwolves | 3 | - | 11 |
U17
So 15.9.2019 Kamen
U14 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 2 | Pizza Volante | - | TV Verl | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 2 | Seans's Sheep | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 0 | - | 9 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Pizza Volante | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Juniorwolves | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | TV Verl | - | Disckick | 4 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Äitschbees | 3 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 14:38