Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 105 | 57 | 48 | |
2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 99 | 71 | 28 | |
3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 96 | 79 | 17 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 89 | 78 | 11 | |
5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 83 | 89 | -6 | |
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 97 | -17 | |
7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 65 | 95 | -30 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 54 | 105 | -51 |
Finale 1-4 | Finale 5-8 |
15.2.2020 | 09:30 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 9 | |||
15.2.2020 | 10:20 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 14 | |||
15.2.2020 | 11:10 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 10 | |||
15.2.2020 | 12:00 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Friss die Frisbee | 8 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 12:50 | Team Südsee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 14 | |||
15.2.2020 | 13:40 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 5 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 14:30 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | |||
15.2.2020 | 15:20 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | 12 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 16:10 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 11 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 17:00 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 17:50 | Feldrenner | - | Friss die Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 18:40 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 10 | |||
16.2.2020 | 09:00 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 10 | |||
16.2.2020 | 09:50 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 11 | |||
16.2.2020 | 10:40 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 7 | - | 15 | |||
16.2.2020 | 11:30 | Friss die Frisbee | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 5 | |||
16.2.2020 | 12:20 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 2 | |||
16.2.2020 | 13:10 | Gummibärchen | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 11 | |||
16.2.2020 | 14:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | |||
16.2.2020 | 14:50 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 6 | |||
29.2.2020 | 09:00 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 15 | - | 9 | |||
29.2.2020 | 09:50 | Team Südsee | - | Disc-o-Fever | 11 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 10:40 | TriSa | - | Gummibärchen | 8 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 11:30 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 7 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 12:20 | Team Südsee | - | Friss die Frisbee | 7 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 13:10 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 13 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 14:00 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.2.2020 | 14:50 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 66 | 17 | |
2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 79 | 71 | 8 | |
3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 77 | 73 | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 58 | 87 | -29 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
15.2.2020 | 14:30 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | |||
15.2.2020 | 16:10 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 11 | - | 15 | |||
16.2.2020 | 09:50 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 11 | |||
16.2.2020 | 14:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 09:00 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 15 | - | 9 | |||
29.2.2020 | 14:50 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 15 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
29.2.2020 | 17:20 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.2.2020 | 18:10 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 14 | |||
1.3.2020 | 10:40 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 10 | - | 15 | |||
1.3.2020 | 11:30 | Gummibärchen | - | Friss die Frisbee | 15 | - | 13 | |||
1.3.2020 | 14:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 12 | - | 10 | |||
1.3.2020 | 14:50 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 10 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 5-8
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 63 | 25 | |
2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 72 | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 73 | 69 | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 58 | 90 | -32 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
15.2.2020 | 15:20 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | 12 | - | 15 | |||
15.2.2020 | 17:00 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 15 | |||
16.2.2020 | 09:00 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 10 | |||
16.2.2020 | 14:50 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 6 | |||
29.2.2020 | 09:50 | Team Südsee | - | Disc-o-Fever | 11 | - | 15 | |||
29.2.2020 | 14:00 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
29.2.2020 | 15:40 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 13 | |||
29.2.2020 | 16:30 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | 8 | - | 14 | |||
1.3.2020 | 09:00 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | 9 | - | 15 | |||
1.3.2020 | 09:50 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | 4 | - | 15 | |||
1.3.2020 | 12:20 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 14 | |||
1.3.2020 | 13:10 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 12 |